Boy's State Championships - Session 2
The Sterling Academy Of Gymnastics
3/9/2007 - 3/11/2007
Meet Results

Class 5 - All Age Divisions
Session 2

 

Place Num Name
Gym
Floor Pommel Rings Vault P Bars H Bar AA
1 3244 Jonathan Wang
NESA
 
9.750
2
9.400
5
9.950
1
9.500
3T
9.800
1
9.450
1
57.850
1
2 3278 Seth Roy
Yellow Jackets
 
9.700
3
9.700
1
9.600
3
9.600
1
9.600
3
9.200
7
57.400
2
3 3279 Kevin Howard, Jr
Yellow Jackets
 
9.150
9
9.650
2
9.700
2
9.500
3T
9.700
2
9.300
5
57.000
3
4 3283 Erick Duffy
Yellow Jackets
 
9.850
1
9.550
3
9.400
5T
9.150
27T
9.550
4
9.350
3T
56.850
4
5 3240 Derek Briggs
MGC - Sudbury
 
9.650
4
8.950
7
9.550
4
9.300
11T
9.350
9
9.400
2
56.200
5
6 3239 Tristan Stone
MGC - Sudbury
 
9.400
6
9.500
4
8.800
25T
9.200
19T
9.500
5T
8.900
12
55.300
6
7 3246 Zachary Nislick
NESA
 
9.100
10T
9.300
6
9.350
8T
9.100
29T
9.300
10T
9.050
10
55.200
7
8 3229 Arthur Mateos
Gym&More
 
9.000
13
8.750
10T
9.050
15T
9.300
11T
9.150
15
9.350
3T
54.600
8
9 3266 Ben Provost
TDGM
 
8.700
23
8.500
14
9.200
13
9.200
19T
9.400
8
9.000
11
54.000
9
10 3249 Gregory Mitelman
NESA
 
9.200
7T
8.200
17T
9.000
18T
9.200
19T
9.500
5T
8.650
17T
53.750
10
11 3228 Ryan Girouard
Gym&More
 
9.200
7T
8.200
17T
8.650
30
9.350
7T
9.200
14
8.850
13
53.450
11
12 3237 Jared Stubbs
MGC - Sudbury
 
8.900
14T
8.450
15
9.350
8T
9.000
40T
8.800
24T
8.500
22T
53.000
12
13 3261 Zachary Williams
Sterling
 
8.800
19T
8.550
13
9.000
18T
9.100
29T
8.800
24T
8.650
17T
52.900
13
14 3230 Bailey Moore
Gym&More
 
8.000
50T
8.300
16
8.950
20T
9.450
5
8.800
24T
9.250
6
52.750
14
15 3280 Andrew Ginsberg
Yellow Jackets
 
8.400
41T
8.750
10T
9.400
5T
9.250
16T
8.250
54
8.650
17T
52.700
15
16 3281 Joseph Aronov
Yellow Jackets
 
8.850
16T
8.100
19
9.050
15T
9.350
7T
9.000
20T
8.100
36T
52.450
16
17 3282 Isaac Pacor
Yellow Jackets
 
8.450
36T
8.600
12
8.750
27T
9.200
19T
9.050
19
8.300
27T
52.350
17
18 3210 Antonio Vorona
Exxcel
 
9.550
5
7.100
37T
9.100
14
9.300
11T
9.100
16T
8.100
36T
52.250
18
19 3248 Noah Littman
NESA
 
7.400
63T
8.800
9
9.300
10T
8.900
53T
8.500
39T
9.100
8T
52.000
19
20 3250 Alex Shterenber
NESA
 
8.800
19T
8.000
20T
8.450
36T
9.100
29T
9.100
16T
8.500
22T
51.950
20
21 3233 Devin O'Donovan
Gym&More
 
8.650
24
7.050
41
8.850
24
9.400
6
9.300
10T
8.550
21
51.800
21
22 3277 Ryan Todesco
Whip City
 
8.850
16T
7.800
24
9.050
15T
9.250
16T
8.400
44T
8.400
25T
51.750
22
23 3286 Michael Bodenrader
Interstate
 
8.050
48T
7.600
27T
9.300
10T
9.300
11T
8.700
28T
8.750
15T
51.700
23
24 3234 Matthew Cayer
Interstate
 
8.600
25T
7.000
42T
9.400
5T
8.100
80T
9.300
10T
9.100
8T
51.500
24
25 3247 Benjamin Eggers
NESA
 
7.800
55T
7.200
35T
9.250
12
9.300
11T
9.450
7
8.300
27T
51.300
25
26 3238 Nate Winneg
MGC - Sudbury
 
9.100
10T
7.600
27T
8.350
41
8.800
63T
9.100
16T
8.200
29T
51.150
26
27 3232 Devin Souza
Gym&More
 
8.400
41T
7.100
37T
8.950
20T
9.000
40T
9.250
13
8.400
25T
51.100
27
28 3226 Andrew Stone
HCL:Express
 
9.050
12
8.900
8
8.400
39T
9.050
37T
8.100
60T
7.500
55T
51.000
28
29 3224 Vesko Portev
GLC
 
8.600
25T
8.000
20T
8.200
42T
8.950
51T
9.000
20T
7.800
46T
50.550
29
30 3254 Jacob Carlson
Somersault
 
8.900
14T
7.700
25T
8.600
31T
8.900
53T
8.300
49T
8.100
36T
50.500
30
31 3258 Bryan Perla
Sterling
 
8.800
19T
7.700
25T
8.700
29
9.550
2
8.500
39T
7.200
64T
50.450
31
32 3236 Devon Edwards
MGC - Sudbury
 
8.450
36T
7.100
37T
8.900
22T
9.150
27T
8.600
32T
8.200
29T
50.400
32T
32 3215 Felipe Pina
Giguere
 
8.600
25T
7.200
35T
8.500
34T
9.000
40T
9.000
20T
8.100
36T
50.400
32T
34 3242 Wayman Harrison
Island
 
8.100
46T
8.000
20T
7.600
58T
8.900
53T
9.000
20T
8.750
15T
50.350
34
35 3251 William Sasser
Paramount
 
8.600
25T
7.500
30T
8.900
22T
9.000
40T
8.600
32T
7.700
49T
50.300
35
36 3276 Josh Denno
Whip City
 
8.750
22
6.500
48T
8.800
25T
9.350
7T
8.200
55T
8.600
20
50.200
36
37 3256 Joseph Bonanno
Sterling
 
8.500
35
7.000
42T
8.450
36T
9.350
7T
8.700
28T
7.600
53T
49.600
37T
37 3231 Bryce King
Gym&More
 
8.100
46T
7.600
27T
8.200
42T
9.100
29T
8.600
32T
8.000
40
49.600
37T
39 3257 Matthew McCool
Sterling
 
8.450
36T
7.900
23
7.750
53
9.000
40T
8.300
49T
7.900
42T
49.300
39
40 3225 Justin Hall
GLC
 
7.800
55T
6.700
44T
8.550
33
9.000
40T
8.600
32T
8.150
33T
48.800
40
41 3245 Grahm Clarke
NESA
 
6.900
71T
7.500
30T
8.750
27T
8.700
70T
8.700
28T
8.200
29T
48.750
41
42 3267 Nathan Florence
TDGM
 
8.200
44T
6.000
54T
8.400
39T
9.200
19T
8.700
28T
8.150
33T
48.650
42
43 3217 Chad Carlson
Giguere
 
8.450
36T
6.600
46T
7.800
51T
8.900
53T
7.900
72T
8.450
24
48.100
43
44 3227 Jonathan Silva
R & R
 
7.300
65T
7.400
33
7.700
54T
9.100
29T
8.300
49T
7.800
46T
47.600
44
45 3207 Jack Seeto
C. Turners
 
8.850
16T
6.700
44T
6.600
81
9.050
37T
8.200
55T
7.850
44T
47.250
45
46 3269 Teaanou Gonzalez
TDGM
 
8.550
32T
4.600
72
8.500
34T
8.800
63T
8.800
24T
7.950
41
47.200
46
47 3273 Cole Pettengill
Thompson's
 
8.600
25T
6.100
51T
7.800
51T
9.250
16T
8.200
55T
7.200
64T
47.150
47
48 3271 Lukas Struppe
Wild Cats
 
8.200
44T
6.100
51T
8.000
48T
8.700
70T
8.000
66T
7.800
46T
46.800
48
49 3259 Mitchell Bussiere
Sterling
 
8.000
50T
5.000
65T
7.950
50
9.000
40T
8.600
32T
8.200
29T
46.750
49
50 3263 Trevor Allsup
TDGM
 
7.200
67
5.400
58T
8.600
31T
9.100
29T
8.500
39T
7.700
49T
46.500
50
51 3255 Kyle Brown
Somersault
 
8.300
43
5.200
62T
8.100
46T
9.200
19T
8.400
44T
7.200
64T
46.400
51
52 3206 Dominic Notaro
C. Turners
 
8.550
32T
5.700
57
7.200
70T
9.100
29T
8.500
39T
7.200
64T
46.250
52
53 3275 Ian Irving
Tumble
 
7.600
59T
7.350
34
7.300
65T
8.750
69
8.400
44T
6.800
77
46.200
53
54 3223 Colton Marshall
GLC
 
6.950
70
7.500
30T
7.500
60T
8.800
63T
7.900
72T
7.300
62T
45.950
54
55 3262 Colin Radon
TDGM
 
6.900
71T
6.400
50
8.000
48T
8.200
78T
8.400
44T
7.850
44T
45.750
55
56 3205 Daniel Clark, JR
Academy
 
8.450
36T
6.600
46T
6.750
79
9.050
37T
8.300
49T
6.400
80
45.550
56
57 3202 Samuel Fromkin
Academy
 
8.000
50T
5.000
65T
7.300
65T
8.900
53T
8.400
44T
7.900
42T
45.500
57T
57 3268 Ethan Whitton
TDGM
 
8.600
25T
5.100
64
8.100
46T
8.500
74T
8.100
60T
7.100
72T
45.500
57T
59 3270 Alex Martin
Wild Cats
 
7.100
68T
5.400
58T
7.700
54*
9.200
19T
8.600
32T
7.100
72T
45.100
59T
59 3200 Mason Krolick
Academy
 
6.900
71T
6.500
48T
7.700
54*
8.900
53T
7.900
72T
7.200
64T
45.100
59T
61 3285 Joseph Holden
Interstate
 
7.900
53T
4.200
75
8.150
44T
8.850
61T
7.800
77T
8.150
33T
45.050
61T
61 3243 Bobby Myers
Montachusett
 
8.050
48T
3.600
77T
7.300
65T
8.800
63T
8.500
39T
8.800
14
45.050
61T
63 3216 Mathew Benoit
Giguere
 
5.300
80
7.100
37T
7.700
54T
8.900
53T
8.200
55T
7.600
53T
44.800
63
64 3253 Ralph Grillone III
Somersault
 
8.550
32T
4.900
68T
7.300
65T
9.000
40T
8.000
66T
7.000
74T
44.750
64
65 3209 Justin Strauss
Ellis
 
7.800
55T
6.000
54T
7.000
77
8.400
77
7.900
72T
7.500
55T
44.600
65
66 3265 Brandon Klein
TDGM
 
6.700
74
5.200
62T
8.150
44T
8.700
70T
8.300
49T
7.500
55T
44.550
66
67 3213 David Dannenberg
Exxcel
 
7.700
58
5.000
65T
7.100
72T
9.100
29T
8.050
65
7.300
62T
44.250
67
68 3208 Colby Parsons
Ellis
 
8.600
25T
4.700
71
7.100
72T
9.000
40T
7.600
82
7.200
64T
44.200
68T
68 3211 Micah Golomb-Levitt
Exxcel
 
7.900
53T
4.900
68T
7.300
65T
8.700
70T
8.000
66T
7.400
59T
44.200
68T
70 3274 Eilir Milsted
Tumble
 
7.600
59T
4.900
68T
7.200
70T
8.950
51T
8.000
66T
7.400
59T
44.050
70
71 3252 Zach Vogel
Somersault
 
7.400
63T
6.000
54T
7.100
72T
8.500
74T
7.700
79T
7.000
74T
43.700
71
72 3272 Timothy McNamara
Reading
 
7.600
59T
4.400
73
7.600
58T
9.000
40T
8.100
60T
6.900
76
43.600
72
73 3214 Ethan Dry
Giguere
 
7.100
68T
3.000
81T
7.350
64
8.850
61T
8.600
32T
7.700
49T
42.600
73
74 3264 Anthony Belyy
TDGM
 
6.400
76
5.300
61
7.100
72T
9.200
19T
7.900
72T
6.600
79
42.500
74
75 3201 Ethan Chun
Academy
 
7.550
62
6.100
51T
6.300
82
8.000
82
7.800
77T
6.650
78
42.400
75
76 3235 Samuel Branchaud
Interstate
 
6.000
79
3.000
81T
8.450
36T
8.800
63T
8.200
55T
7.500
55T
41.950
76
77 3284 Joseph Vetere
Interstate
 
6.550
75
3.700
76
7.500
60T
8.200
78T
8.000
66T
7.700
49T
41.650
77
78 3219 Brian Chin
Giguere
 
5.150
82
5.400
58T
7.500
60T
8.100
80T
8.100
60T
7.200
64T
41.450
78
79 3222 Samson Montague
GAB
 
7.300
65T
3.100
80
7.100
72T
8.900
53T
7.700
79T
7.150
71
41.250
79
80 3218 Anthony Coccio
Giguere
 
6.200
77
3.300
79
7.400
63
8.500
74T
8.000
66T
7.400
59T
40.800
80
81 3204 Tyler Ravech
Academy
 
6.050
78
4.300
74
6.700
80
8.800
63T
7.700
79T
5.800
82
39.350
81
82 3203 David Perry
Academy
 
5.200
81
3.600
77T
6.900
78
9.000
40T
8.100
60T
6.100
81
38.900
82
83 3260 Stephen Nedoroscik
Sterling
 
__.___
83*
__.___
83*
__.___
83*
__.___
83*
__.___
83*
__.___
83*
0.000
83*
83 3241 Grayson Kivel
HOH
 
__.___
83*
__.___
83*
__.___
83*
__.___
83*
__.___
83*
__.___
83*
0.000
83*
83 3212 Michael Aksman
Exxcel
 
__.___
83*
__.___
83*
__.___
83*
__.___
83*
__.___
83*
__.___
83*
0.000
83*
83 3220 Jacob Tavares
GHutt
 
__.___
83*
0.000
83*
__.___
83*
__.___
83*
__.___
83*
__.___
83*
0.000
83*
83 3221 Mark Rushton
GAB
 
__.___
83*
0.000
83*
__.___
83*
__.___
83*
__.___
83*
__.___
83*
0.000
83*

This web page was generated by ProScore 4