Boy's State Championships - Session 3
The Sterling Academy Of Gymnastics
3/9/2007 - 3/11/2007
Meet Results

Class 5 - All Age Divisions
Session 3

 

Place Num Name
Gym
Floor Pommel Rings Vault P Bars H Bar AA
1 3319 AAron Giera
MGC - Sudbury
 
9.750
2
9.500
1
9.000
5T
9.300
9T
9.700
1
9.600
2
56.850
1
2 3332 Jake Melvin
Whip City
 
9.500
4
9.000
2
8.950
7T
9.000
34T
9.500
2
8.900
6
54.850
2
3 3289 Mackenzie Jordan
All Star
 
8.950
9T
7.900
8
9.300
3
9.500
2
9.300
3
9.800
1
54.750
3
4 3226 Shane Whittaker
Interstate
 
9.050
7
8.400
4T
9.500
1
9.400
4T
8.600
16T
8.850
7T
53.800
4
5 3320 Toma Wadness
NESA
 
9.800
1
7.700
10
9.000
5T
9.250
16T
9.200
4
8.700
12
53.650
5
6 3311 Brian Manning
Interstate
 
9.700
3
8.250
7
8.450
16
9.100
26T
9.000
6T
8.600
14T
53.100
6
7 3333 Paul Serino
Wild Cats
 
9.450
5
8.500
3
8.100
26
9.100
26T
8.600
16T
8.200
28
51.950
7
8 3322 Terrell Cabral
Paramount
 
8.800
11
6.700
26T
9.150
4
9.450
3
8.600
16T
9.100
4
51.800
8
9 3227 Ryan Kennelly
Interstate
 
8.600
15
7.500
12T
9.450
2
8.900
41T
8.700
13*
8.600
14T
51.750
9T
9 3310 Dylan Fielding
Interstate
 
9.400
6
7.100
20T
8.700
10
9.350
6T
8.400
23T
8.800
9T
51.750
9T
9 3318 Peter Bardetti
MGC - Sudbury
 
8.750
12T
7.800
9
8.400
17T
9.100
26T
8.700
13*
9.000
5
51.750
9T
12 3329 Nathaniel Scott
Sterling
 
8.000
24T
8.300
6
8.500
14T
9.100
26T
8.800
11
8.500
17T
51.200
12
13 3321 Michael Sequiera
Paramount
 
8.400
19
6.600
28T
8.500
14T
9.350
6T
8.900
9T
9.400
3
51.150
13
14 3335 Connor Harrington
Thompson's
 
8.750
12T
7.200
19
8.650
11
9.100
26T
9.100
5
8.300
23T
51.100
14
15 3327 Alex Watkins
S. Turners
 
8.550
16
7.400
14T
8.300
19T
9.300
9T
8.400
23T
8.750
11
50.700
15
16 3323 Carsten Scherma
Paramount
 
8.950
9T
6.700
26T
8.150
25
9.200
18T
8.400
23T
8.850
7T
50.250
16
17 3305 Matthew Friedman
HCL:Express
 
8.300
20
7.300
16T
8.950
7T
9.250
16T
8.900
9T
7.300
44T
50.000
17
18 3336 Tyler Leclerc
Thompson's
 
7.500
34T
7.400
14T
8.250
21
9.600
1
9.000
6T
8.100
29
49.850
18
19 3312 Patrick Fleming
Interstate
 
7.800
29T
7.300
16T
8.200
22T
9.150
23T
8.650
15
8.350
21T
49.450
19T
19 3314 Chandler Teichert
Interstate
 
8.100
22T
6.800
25
8.800
9
8.600
51
8.500
19T
8.650
13
49.450
19T
21 3303 Joseph Bottini
GLC
 
9.000
8
7.000
23
7.900
29T
8.500
52
8.750
12
8.250
25T
49.400
21T
21 3297 Niko Fabian
Somersault
 
7.650
32
8.400
4T
7.700
33T
8.900
41T
8.200
34T
8.550
16
49.400
21T
23 3295 Jakob Strobel-Eckstein
Exxcel
 
8.450
18
6.900
24
8.050
27
9.350
6T
8.000
41T
8.250
25T
49.000
23
24 3339 Joseph Frare
Whip City
 
7.950
27T
6.100
35T
8.550
12T
9.000
34T
8.950
8
8.250
25T
48.800
24
25 3330 Corey Clemente
TDGM
 
7.500
34T
7.100
20T
8.200
22T
9.200
18T
8.300
29T
8.450
19
48.750
25
26 3340 Levi Lilly
Whip City
 
8.000
24T
5.800
37
8.550
12T
9.300
9T
8.400
23T
8.400
20
48.450
26
27 3324 Zachary Williams
Montachusett
 
8.100
22T
7.500
12T
7.100
44T
8.800
44T
8.000
41T
8.800
9T
48.300
27
28 3304 Danny Rea
HCL:Express
 
6.100
50
7.600
11
7.800
31
9.300
9T
8.500
19T
7.900
33T
47.200
28
29 3341 Andrew Wallace
GTC
 
7.800
29T
6.400
32T
8.400
17T
9.200
18T
8.200
34T
7.100
48
47.100
29T
29 3315 Zachary O'Donnell
Hampshire
 
6.600
48
7.300
16T
7.900
29T
9.000
34T
8.300
29T
8.000
30
47.100
29T
31 3313 Sean Lavigne
Interstate
 
7.000
39T
6.600
28T
8.200
22T
8.800
44T
8.100
38T
8.300
23T
47.000
31
32 3317 J. Cameron Christophe
IRG
 
7.500
34T
6.600
28T
7.100
44T
9.100
26T
8.300
29T
7.950
31T
46.550
32
33 3334 Domenic Cirone
Wild Cats
 
7.050
38
5.300
42
8.300
19T
9.150
23T
8.400
23T
7.950
31T
46.150
33
34 3325 Dominik Smreczak
R & R
 
6.700
46T
6.400
32T
8.000
28
9.100
26T
8.200
34T
7.700
37
46.100
34
35 3298 Thomas Chin
Giguere
 
6.900
42T
6.400
32T
7.700
33T
8.700
49T
8.000
41T
7.900
33T
45.600
35
36 3307 Elijah Abi-Kheirs
HOH
 
7.950
27T
5.200
43T
7.200
40T
9.300
9T
8.500
19T
7.400
41T
45.550
36
37 3328 Joseph Viens
S. Turners
 
8.650
14
3.800
49
7.600
35T
9.400
4T
8.100
38T
7.900
33T
45.450
37T
37 3290 Anthony Innamorati
C. Turners
 
7.800
29T
5.400
41
7.750
32
9.200
18T
8.300
29T
7.000
49T
45.450
37T
39 3306 Nikolas Goba
HOH
 
8.500
17
4.300
48
7.250
39
9.200
18T
8.500
19T
7.500
39
45.250
39T
39 3338 William Brum
Tumble
 
7.600
33
7.100
20T
6.900
50
8.400
53
7.500
50T
7.750
36
45.250
39T
41 3288 Benjamin Schwarzsc
Academy
 
7.000
39T
6.600
28T
7.000
48T
9.150
23T
8.200
34T
7.150
47
45.100
41
42 3293 Kyle Brooks
Ellis
 
8.000
24T
5.700
38T
7.100
44T
9.000
34T
7.700
49
7.400
41T
44.900
42
43 3225 Eoin Robinson
Somersault
 
8.150
21
5.700
38T
7.200
40T
9.100
26T
7.500
50T
7.000
49T
44.650
43
44 3291 Danny Pandolfo
Ellis
 
6.800
44
5.000
45
7.600
35T
9.300
9T
8.400
23T
7.200
46
44.300
44T
44 3294 Ryan Wallace
Ellis
 
7.200
37
5.700
38T
7.500
37
8.800
44T
7.800
48
7.300
44T
44.300
44T
46 3316 Dana Kurpaska
Hampshire
 
6.400
49
5.200
43T
7.100
44T
9.000
34T
8.000
41T
8.500
17T
44.200
46
47 3326 Chester Stevens
Reading
 
6.900
42T
6.100
35T
7.300
38
9.000
34T
7.900
45T
6.700
51
43.900
47
48 3296 Shamus Mahoney
Exxcel
 
6.750
45
4.600
46T
6.700
51T
9.000
34T
8.100
38T
7.600
38
42.750
48
49 3301 Jared Kozloski
GAB
 
6.700
46T
3.000
52T
7.150
43
9.300
9T
7.500
50T
8.350
21T
42.000
49
50 3302 Nicholas Zelinski
GAB
 
5.200
52
3.000
52T
7.200
40T
8.700
49T
7.900
45T
7.400
41T
39.400
50
51 3309 Aaron Parry
HOH
 
6.000
51
3.500
50
7.000
48T
8.900
41T
7.900
45T
5.900
52
39.200
51
52 3299 Zachary Glasberg
Giguere
 
4.000
53
3.400
51
6.700
51T
8.800
44T
8.300
29T
7.450
40
38.650
52
53 3292 John Lawton
Ellis
 
6.950
41
4.600
46T
4.700
53
8.800
44T
7.200
53
5.500
53
37.750
53
54 3331 Eric Mau
TDGM
 
__.___
54*
__.___
54*
__.___
54*
__.___
54*
__.___
54*
__.___
54*
0.000
54*
54 3300 Kyle DiMaio
GAB
 
__.___
54*
__.___
54*
__.___
54*
__.___
54*
__.___
54*
__.___
54*
0.000
54*
54 3337 Joshua Beliveau
Thompson's
 
__.___
54*
__.___
54*
__.___
54*
__.___
54*
__.___
54*
__.___
54*
0.000
54*
54 3308 Nathaniel Singer
HOH
 
__.___
54*
__.___
54*
__.___
54*
__.___
54*
__.___
54*
__.___
54*
0.000
54*

This web page was generated by ProScore 4